LogoKV.png

Vertical Kilometer records:

The best specialists in the discipline have already come to run on the Belmaig, Whether on the 4.8km or 3.6Km course, compare your ascent times to theirs and try to get closer to these exceptional times!

Men's Record Marco DE GASPERI

Men's Scratch Records - TOP 15

1- DEGASPERI Marco ------------------------ 00:37:03 ITALY 4.8km

In addition to this, you will need to know more about it.

2- ROC AMADOR Agusti --------------------- 00:37:50 SPAIN (Catalunya) 3,6km

In addition to this, you will need to know more about it.

3- Yann MONDOT ------------------------------- 00:38:15 FRANCE (Htes Pyrénées)

In addition to this, you will need to know more about it.

4- Andreu PROST ------------------------------- 00:38:36 FRANCE (Fontpédrouse)

In addition to this, you will need to know more about it.

5- Jaume CORNELLA -------------------------- 00:38:52 SPAIN (Catalunya)

6- MANLEEV Mikhail ------------------------ 00:39:15 RUSSIA

7- VUILLERMOZ Alexis --------------------- 00:39:22 FRANCE

8- HERNANDO ALZAGA Luis-Alberto - 00:39:47 SPAIN (Val d'Aran)

9- PELLISSIER Jean -------------------------- 00:39:58 SWITZERLAND

In addition to this, you will need to know more about it.

10- Marcel ACCOUNT -------------------------- 00:40:04 SPAIN (Catalunya)

In addition to this, you will need to know more about it.

11- David PRADES MONFORT ----------- 00:40:31 SPAIN (Catalunya)

In addition to this, you will need to know more about it.

12- Thierry MIGNOT ------------------------- 00:40:58 FRANCE (Perpignan)

In addition to this, you will need to know more about it.

13- OLABARRIA Jabi ------------------------ 00:41:28 SPAIN (Basque Country)

14- BES GINESTA Toti ------------------------ 00:42:24 SPAIN (Catalonia)

15- LIZEAGA Jokin -------------------------- 00:42:47 SPAIN (Basque Country)

Record Woman Mireia MIRO

Female Scratch Records - TOP 15

1- MIRO VARELA MIREIA -------------------------- 00:46:28 SPAIN (Catalonia) 4.8km

2- JIMENEZ STEPHANIE --------------------------- 00:49:22 FRANCE

3- FAVRE CORINNE --------------------------------- 00:49:42 FRANCE

4- ARDID UBED MONICA --------------------------- 00:50:21 SPAIN

5- DOMINGUEZ AZPELETA NURIA ------------- 00:50:46 SPAIN (Catalonia)

6- SAEZ TOLEDANO MONICA -------------------- 00:50:49 SPAIN

In addition to this, you will need to know more about it.

7- Alba SEGURA --------------------------------------- 00:51:16 ES¨ PAGNE (Catalunya) 3,6km

In addition to this, you will need to know more about it.

8- Marion ROUVIER ----------------------------------- 00:51:27 FRANCE

9- AMILIBIA NEREA ---------------------------------- 00:51:32 SPAIN (Basque Country)

10- AZKORBEBEITA OIHANA ----------------------- 00:52:10 SPAIN (Basque Country)

In addition to this, you will need to know more about it.

11- Laurence SANTANAC ---------------------------- 00:52:13 FRANCE

In addition to this, you will need to know more about it.

12- Safia-Lise SAIGHI --------------------------------- 00:52:17 FRANCE (Htes Pyrénées)

13- BRIZIO Emanuela ----------------------------------- 00:53:26 ITALY

14- ANDREU TRIAS LAIA ---------------------------- 00:53:37 SPAIN (Catalonia)

In addition to this, you will need to know more about it.

15- Jocya CIANI ------------------------------------------ 00:54: 32 FRANCE

Records Categories:

CADET:

Masc:

MATEO MAURY ---------------------------------- 00:49:13 FRANCE

In addition to this, you need to know more about it.

JUNIOR:

Fem:

ROCA JUSTINE ----------------------------------- 01:18:22 FRANCE

Masc:

MATISS MAURY ----------------------------------- 00:43:33 FRANCE

In addition to this, you need to know more about it.

HOPE:

Fem :

MIRO VARELA MIREIA -------------------------- 00:46:28 SPAIN (Catalonia)

Masc:

GUGLIERO LILIAN ------------------------ 00:44:25 FRANCE

SENIOR:

Fem:

JIMENEZ STEPHANIE --------------------------- 00:49:22 FRANCE

Masc:

DEGASPERI Marco -------------------------------- 00:37:03 ITALY

V1:

Fem:

FAVRE CORINNE ---------------------------------- 00:49:42 FRANCE

Masc:

ROC AMADOR Agusti ----------------------------- 00:37:50 SPAIN (Catalunya)

V2:

Fem:

VERA SUKHOVA ------------------------------ 00:54:18 RUSSIA

Masc :

ITSWEIRE BERTRAND ---------------------------- 00:43:43 FRANCE

V3:

Fem:

RAMOS MONIQUE ------------------------------ 01:26:35 FRANCE

Masc :

JEAN LE POTIER ---------------------------- 00:57:39 FRANCE